Servers & Storages
1,550,000 AMD
Lenovo Server ThinkSystem ST50
Lenovo Server ThinkSystem ST50: Intel® Xeon® E-2226G Processor (12M Cache, 3.40 GHz)/ 32GB DDR4 UDIMM, 2133 MT/ 2x 480GB ThinkSystem 6Gb Entry SATA 2.5" Non Hot Swap SSD/ 2x 4TB 7.2K Entry SATA
Buy
In stock
1,850,000 AMD
Lenovo Server ThinkSystem ST50
Lenovo Server ThinkSystem ST50: Intel® Xeon® E-2226G Processor (12M Cache, 3.40 GHz)/ 64GB DDR4 UDIMM, 2133 MT/ 2x 480GB ThinkSystem 6Gb Entry SATA 2.5" Non Hot Swap SSD/ 2x 4TB 7.2K Entry SATA
Buy
In stock
5,700,000 AMD
Dell EMC PowerVault ME4024
Dell EMC ME4024 Storage Array: 2 x 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ 8 Port Controller, Transceiver 8 x Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Opt ic 10GbE 850nm, 18 x 1.2TB HDD 10K 512n SAS12 2.5, Power Supply 580W Redundant,
Buy
In stock
6,700,000 AMD
Dell EMC PowerVault ME4024
Dell EMC ME4024 Storage Array: 2 x 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ 8 Port Controller, Transceiver 8 x Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Opt ic 10GbE 850nm, 24 x 1.2TB HDD 10K 512n SAS12 2.5, Power Supply 580W Redundant,
Buy
In stock